Breaking News

Prediksi Pertandingan bola 31 - 01 April 2019


Prediksi Pertandingan bola
31 - 01 April 2019

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

Cardiff 1-2 Chelsea
Liverpool 2-3 Tottenham

ITALY SERIE A

Parma 1-0 Atalanta
Fiorentina 2-1 Torino
Roma 1-2 Napoli
Froshinone 1-2 SPAL
Bologna 1-1 Sassuolo 

ITALY SERIE C

Piacenza 1-1 Alessandria 

ITALY SERIE C GROUP B

Renate 1-2 Teramo
Imolese calcio 1-1 triestina
vicenza 1-0 termana
perdenone calcio 1-1 sudtirol
rimini 0-1 alma juventus
monza 0-0 gubbio
sambenedettese calcio 1-0 vittus 

ITALY SERIE C GROUP C

Cavese 1-1 catanzaro
rieti 1-0 reggina
as bisceglie 1-1 juve stabia
trapani 1-0 as viterbese
vibonese 1-1 paganese
casertana 1-0 rende
matera 1-1 monopoli
sicula 2-3 siracusa 

SPAIN LA LIGA SATANDER

Deportivo Alaves 1-1 Atl Madrid
Levante 2-1 Eibar
Rayo vallecano 2-0 Real betis
Sevilla 1-1 Valencia
Reall valladolid 2-0 Real sociedad 

SPAIN LA LIGA 123

Cordoba 1-1 Malorca
Osasuna 3-1 Extramdura
Alorcon 0-0 Lugo
Real Ovideo 1-2 Deportivo la coruna 

SPAIN - SEGUNDA B GROUP I

Ponferradina 3-0 Unionistas de salamanca
Guijuelo 1-0 Laspalmas
AD Union adave 2-1 Coruxo
Celta bigo 1-1 Navalcanero
Fuenlabrada 1-0 Leonesa
Sadcf intenacional 3-1 Real valladolid
San Sebastian 0-0 Rapido
Burgos 2-1 Real Madrid Castila

SPAIN SEGUNDA B GROUP II

CD Tudelano 1-1 cd izara
sporting gijon B 2-2 up langero
vitoria 0-1 real ovideo
calahora 2-1 barakaldo
gimnastica totrelvefa 2-1 arenas club
real union 1-0 durango
gemika club 1-1 logrones 

SPAIN - SEGUNDA B GROUP III

Castellon 1-1 Hercules
Atletico Baleares 1-0 Ebro
Peralaada 1-1 Atletico Levante
Ejea 1-0 Badalona
Conquense 1-0 Comella
Alcoyano 2-3 Conella
Sabadell 3-0 Valencia
Olot 0-2 Villareal 

SPAIN SEGUNDA B GROUP IV

Ibiza 1-0 Granad
Mellila 0-0 Atl Malagueno
Badajoz 0-2 Cartagena
Villanovense 2-3 Ucam murcia
recreativo de huelva 1-1 marbella
san fernando 2-3 talavera 

GERMANY BUNDES LIGA

Hannover 1-1 Schalke
Eintracht Frankfurt 2-0 Stuttgart 

GERMANY 2ND BUNDES LIGA

fc koln 1-1 holstein
ingolstadt 2-3 sandhausen
greuther furth 0-1 dsc arminia 

GERMANY 3RD LIGA

vfr aalen 0-0 carl zeiss jena
wehen wiesbaden 1-3 karlshuer sc 

GERMANY Regionalliga bayern

Nuemberg II 1-3 Schalding Heining 

GERMANY Regionalliga nord

Pauli II 1-1 Wender Bremen
germania langreder 2-0 luebeck
hansa lueneburg 2-1 havelse
lupo martini 0-0 VFLoldenburg
olbenburg 2-0 wolfsburg 

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

Shimizu S pulse 1-0 shonan bellmare
matsumoto yamaga 2-1 kawasaki frontale 

KOREA K -LEAGUE 1

gangwon fc 0-0 seongnam fc
suwon asmsung bluewings 1-1 incheon united 

AUSTRALIA HYUNDAI A LEAGUE

Central Coast Mariners VS Adela ide United 2-1 

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE

Pec zwolle vs emen 2-1
fc utrcht 1-0 feyenoord
nac breda 0-2 vvv venlo
ajax 1-0 psv eindhoven 

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE

Zenit petersburg 0-0 fc orenburg 

NORWAY ELITE SERIEN

Ranheim 2-1 tromso
sarpsborg 1-1 molde
stromsgodset 0-2 haugesund
viking 3-2 kristiansund
bodo glimt 3-1 rosenborg 

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN

falken bergs 1-1 orebro
kalmar 2-0 ik sirius fk
aik solna 1-0 ostersund fk
eskilstuna 0-1 goteburg
melsing borgs 3-2 norrkoping 

DENMRAK SUPER LEAGUE PLAY OFF

vendyssel 1-1 hobro
aalborg 2-0 randers fc
copenhagen 0-0 ebsjerg
sonderjyske 1-3 ac horsens 

AUSTRIA BUNDES LIGA PLAY OFF

Strums graz 1-1 polten
wolfsberger 2-0 lask linz
red bull 1-1 austria wenz 

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISON A PLAYOFF

club brugge 1-2 kaa gent 

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS 

Maritimo 0-0 Nacional da madeira
Rio ave 2-2 aves
boavista 1-3 belenenses 

BELGIUM UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE PLAY OFF

KVC Westerlo 1-0 Beersschot
sint truidense 2-1 sporting charlero 

ITALY ERIE B

lecce 1-0 pescara 

SWISS RAIFFENSEN SUPER LEAGUE

young boys 2-3 gallen
grasshopper 1-0 lugano
neuchatel xamax 0-1 thun 

SCOTLAND PREMIER SHIP

Celtic FC 1-1 Glasgow rangers 

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

Cordoba 1-1 mallorca
osasuna 3-0 extemadura UD
alcorcon 0-2 lugo
real oviedo 1-3 deportivo la coruna
laspalmas 0-0 elche 

FRANCE DOMINO LIGUE 2

Metz 1-1 lorinet 

SWEDEN SUPERETIAN

osters 1-3 dalkurd ff
syrianska 0-1 degerfors 

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA

Pogon 1-1 jagielonia bialystok
wislakrakow 0-3 legia warszawa 

AUSTRIA 2 ND LIGA

Sv ried 2-1 amstetten 

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE

tianjin tianhai 1-1 shandong luneng
henan jianye 0-1 shanghai greenland
jiangsu suning 2-1 wuhan zall
chongqing 2-2 shenzhen fc 

PORTUGAL LEDMAN LIGAPRO

estoril 1-3 bengica b
sporting farense 2-2 covilha
academico 1-0 varzim
sporting braga B 2-1 leixoes
arouca 0-1 academica coimbra
oliveirense 2-1 vitoria
famalicao 2-1 cova 

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

Vfr aaken 1-1 carl zeiss
wehen wiesbaden 0-2 karsuher 

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE

jablonec 1-3 pribram
viktoria 0-1 bohemians 

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE

aris thessa 2-3ofi
aek athens 0-2 panetolikos
xanthi fc 0-2 paok
olympiacos 1-3 atromitos 

DENMARK 1ST DC

FC helsingor 0-1 roskilde
fremad amager 1-1 gredericia
lyngby 0-1 viborg
nykobing 0-0 naestved
silkeborg 3-1 herfolge
thisted 2-3 hvidovre 

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

Orlando City 1-1 DC United
La galaxy 2-1 Portland timbers 

ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA

atletico tucuman 0-1 aldosivi mardel plata
argentinos junior 1-3 rosario central
lanus 0-1 belgraon
club altetico tigre 1-1 racing club
defensa y justicia 1-0 union de santa fe 

Tidak ada komentar