Breaking News

PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 28 – 29 APRIL 2019

AUSTRALIA HYUNDAI A LEAGUE
Perth Glory Vs Wellington Phoenix 2-0
JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
Vegalta Sendai Vs Gamba Osaka 1-0
Yokohama F.Marinos Vs Kashima Antlers 1-3
Vissel Kobe Vs Kawasaki Frontale 2-0
Sagan Tosu Vs Shonan Bellmare 1-2
FC Tokyo Vs Matsumoto Yamaga 1-0
Nagoya Grampus Vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-0
Jubilo Iwata Vs Consadole Sapporo 1-3
Shimizu S-Pulse Vs Urawa Red Diamonds 2-3

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
Fagiano Okayama Vs Tokyo Verdy 1-0
Kyoto Sanga Vs Tokushima Vortis 1-3
Mito Hollyhock Vs Albirex Niigata 2-0
Tochigi SC Vs FC Gifu 1-2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba Vs Omiya Ardija 2-0
Kashiwa Reysol Vs Yokohama FC 1-3
Renofa Yamaguchi Vs Zweigen Kanazawa 1-2

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Vs FC Seoul 2-0
Ulsan Hyundai Vs Gyeongnam FC 1-0

AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
Sunshine Coast FC Vs Gold Coast United 1-0
Olympic FC Brisbane Vs Brisbane Strikers 1-2
Eastern Suburbs FC Vs Western Pride FC 2-0

KOREA K-LEAGUE 2
Asan Mugunghwa Vs Suwon FC 1-3
Daejeon Citizen Vs FC Anyang 2-0

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Leicester City Vs Arsenal 1-0
Burnley Vs Manchester City 0-2
Manchester United Vs Chelsea 2-1

ITALY SERIE A
Frosinone Vs Napoli 1-2
S.P.A.L. 2013 Vs Genoa 2-0
Chievo Vs Parma Calcio 2-0
Sampdoria Vs Lazio 2-3
Torino Vs AC Milan 1-0

SPAIN LA LIGA
Valencia Vs Eibar 2-0
Girona Vs Sevilla 1-3
Real Sociedad Vs Getafe 1-0
Villarreal Vs SD Huesca 1-2
Rayo Vallecano Vs Real Madrid 0-2

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
TSG Hoffenheim Vs VfL Wolfsburg 1-0
Nurnberg Vs Bayern Munchen 1-3

AUSTRALIA FOOTBALL QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
Ipswich Knights Vs Rochedale Rovers 1-0
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Vs Holland Park Hawks 0-2

FRANCE LIGUE 1
Amiens Vs Strasbourg 1-0
Angers Vs Reims 2-1
Caen Vs Dijon 1-2
Lille Vs Nimes 2-0
Nice Vs Guingamp 1-0
Saint Etienne Vs Toulouse 1-0
Marseille Vs Nantes 1-2

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
Leeds United Vs Aston Villa 1-0
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
SC Paderborn 07 Vs FC Heidenheim 2-0
Erzgebirge Aue Vs VfL Bochum 1-3
Union Berlin Vs Hamburger SV 1-0

NORWAY ELITESERIEN
Lillestrom Vs Haugesund 2-0
Ranheim Vs Viking 1-3
Stabaek Vs Bodo Glimt 1-0
Stromsgodset Vs Kristiansund 1-3
Tromso Vs Brann 1-2
Molde Vs Rosenborg 2-0

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
BK Hacken Vs AFC Eskilstuna 1-0
Hammarby Vs Djurgardens 1-2
IFK Norrkoping Vs Malmo 2-0

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
AGF Aarhus Vs AC Horsens 2-0
Sonderjyske Vs Vejle 1-3
Brondby IF Vs Esbjerg 2-0
FC Copenhagen Vs Odense BK 1-1

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A PLAYOFF
Club Brugge Vs Anderlecht 1-2
PORTUGAL LIGA NOS
Maritimo Vs CD Tondela 2-3
GD Chaves Vs Nacional da Madeira 1-0
Sporting Braga Vs Benfica 2-0
Boavista Vs Moreirense 1-2

BELGIUM UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE PLAYOFF
Sint-Truidense Vs Beerschot Wilrijk 2-0
ITALY SERIE B
Cittadella Vs Ascoli Picchio 1-0
Cremonese Vs Foggia 1-1
Lecce Vs Brescia 2-0

SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE
Young Boys Vs Lugano 1-2
St. Gallen Vs Basel 1-0
FC Zurich Vs FC Sion 2-0

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP PLAYOFF
Hibernian Vs Heart of Midlothian 1-3
Glasgow Rangers Vs Aberdeen 2-0

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
Rayo Majadahonda Vs Cadiz 1-0
Sporting Gijon Vs Elche 1-3
Las Palmas Vs CD Lugo 2-1
Granada Vs Gimnastic Tarragona 1-0
Cordoba Vs Real Zaragoza 2-3

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
Trelleborgs FF Vs Dalkurd FF 0-2
IK Brage Vs Varbergs BoIS 1-2

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF
Wolfsberger AC Vs Red Bull Salzburg 2-0
SKN St. Polten Vs Austria Wien 1-2
Sturm Graz Vs LASK Linz 2-3

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
Bursaspor Vs Akhisar Belediyespor 2-0
Kayserispor Vs Alanyaspor 1-3
Besiktas Vs Ankaragucu 2-1

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
FC Ufa Vs Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 2-1
Lokomotiv Moscow Vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1-0
Zenit St. Petersburg Vs Kryliya Sovetov 1-3
FC Krasnodar Vs CSKA Moscow 2-0

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
Coventry City Vs Shrewsbury Town 1-0
POLAND EKSTRAKLASA PLAYOFF
Miedz Legnica Vs Wisla Plock 2-0
Korona Kielce Vs Arka Gdynia 1-3
Wisla Krakow Vs Slask Wroclaw 1-2

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
Wacker Innsbruck Am Vs WSG Swarovski Wattens 2-0
PORTUGAL LEDMAN LIGAPRO
Penafiel Vs Estoril Praia 1-3
FC Arouca Vs Pacos de Ferreira 1-0
Famalicao Vs Vitoria Guimaraes B 2-0
Academico Viseu Vs Benfica B 1-2

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
Unterhaching Vs Carl Zeiss Jena 2-0
Eintracht Braunschweig Vs Preussen Munster 1-3

DENMARK 1ST DIV
Naestved Vs Fredericia 2-0
Nykobing FC Vs Fremad Amager 1-1
Roskilde Vs Hvidovre 2-1
Silkeborg Vs FC Helsingor 1-3
Thisted FC Vs Lyngby 0-1

NORWAY OBOS LIGAEN
Notodden FK Vs Aalesund FK 2-0
Kongsvinger Vs FK Jerv 1-3
Nest Sotra Vs Ullensaker Kisa 1-2
Sandnes Ulf Vs KFUM Oslo 2-1
Skeid Fotball Vs Tromsdalen UIL 1-2
Sogndal Vs Raufoss IL 2-0
Strommen IF Vs Ham-Kam 1-0

ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF
Botosani Vs FC Politehnica Iasi 1-0
Steaua Bucuresti Vs Astra Giurgiu 1-2

POLAND 1ST LIGA
Warta Poznan Vs Odra Opole 1-0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Vs MKS Puszcza 2-0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Vs GKS Jastrzebie 1-3
GKS Tychy Vs Wigry Suwalki 1-2
Stal Mielec Vs Chrobry Glogow 2-1

CROATIA PRVA LIGA
Inter Zapresic Vs Slaven Koprivnica 2-0
Rijeka Vs NK Rudes 1-0

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
Wil 1900 Vs Rapperswil Jona 2-3
Kriens Vs Chiasso 2-1

TURKEY 1ST LIG
Istanbulspor Vs Elazigspor 1-0
Adana Demirspor Vs Boluspor 2-0
Osmanlispor Vs Umraniyespor 0-1
Denizlispor Vs Balikesirspor 1-1

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2-0
FSV Wacker Nordhausen Vs Budissa Bautzen 1-2
Hertha Berlin Am Vs Berliner AK 07 1-3

RUSSIA FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
FC Rotor Vs SKA-Khabarovsk 0-2
Spartak Moscow Vs FC Tambov 1-2
Shinnik Yaroslavl Vs Chertanovo Moscow 1-3
PFC Sochi Vs Tom Tomsk 2-1
Nizhny Novgorod FC Vs Sibir Novosibirsk 2-0
Avangard Kursk Vs Luch Vladivostok 1-3
FC Khimki Vs Mordovia Saransk 2-1
Fakel Voronezh Vs FC Tyumen 1-0
Baltika Kaliningrad Vs FC Armavir 2-2

SWEDEN 1ST DIV NORTH
Rynninge IK Vs Team TG FF 2-1
Umea FC Vs Vasalunds IF 1-0
Bodens BK Vs Karlslunds IF HFK 1-2

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
FC 08 Homburg Vs SV Waldhof Mannheim 1-0
VfB Stuttgart Am Vs SC Hessen Dreieich 2-3

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
TSV Havelse Vs VfB Oldenburg 1-2
Luneburger SK Hansa Vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08 1-0

ISRAEL PREMIER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
Hapoel Beer Sheva Vs Maccabi Netanya 1-2
BRAZIL SERIE A
Gremio Porto Alegre Vs Santos 2-0
Ceara Vs CSA AL 1-3
Bahia Vs Corinthians 2-0
Atletico Paranaense Vs Vasco da Gama 1-0
Palmeiras Vs Fortaleza 2-1
Fluminense Vs Goias 1-3

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
Tianjin Teda Vs Shanghai SIPG 1-2
Chongqing SWM Vs Guangzhou Evergrande 2-0
Beijing Sinobo Guoan Vs Dalian Yifang 1-3
Shandong Luneng Vs Wuhan Zall 3-1

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
Montreal Impact Vs Chicago Fire 2-0
Minnesota United Vs D.C. United 1-1
Seattle Sounders Vs Los Angeles FC 1-3
LA Galaxy Vs Real Salt Lake 0-2

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
Pumas U.N.A.M. Vs Toluca 1-0
Lobos BUAP Vs Cruz Azul 2-0
Queretaro Vs Tiburones Rojos Veracruz 1-1

ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA CUP
Argentinos Juniors Vs San Lorenzo 2-0
Aldosivi Mar del Plata Vs River Plate 1-2

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
Union La Calera Vs O.Higgins 2-0
Universidad Catolica Vs Universidad de Concepcion 1-0
Union Espanola Vs Audax Italiano 1-3
Coquimbo Unido Vs Palestino 0-1

BRAZIL SERIE B
CRB Maceio Vs Londrina 1-0
ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL PLAYOFF
Sarmiento Junin [n] Vs Arsenal de Sarandi 2-0
JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Nara Club Vs Verspah Oita 2-1
COLOMBIA LIGA AGUILA
Deportivo Pasto Vs Patriotas Boyaca 1-0
Jaguares de Cordoba Vs Atletico Bucaramanga 2-0
Millonarios Bogota Vs Junior Barranquilla 1-3
Atletico Huila Vs Once Caldas 2-0
Cucuta Deportivo Vs Deportes Tolima 1-2

ARGENTINA PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA
CA Colegiales Vs Tristan Suarez 2-0
Defensores Unidos Vs Deportivo Espanol 1-3

AUSTRALIA NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE
Blacktown City Demons Vs Rockdale City Suns 1-0
Manly United Vs Hakoah Sydney City East 2-0

AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE U20
Sunshine Coast FC U20 Vs Gold Coast United U20 2-0



Minimal DP & WD 50RB
Proses DP & WD HANYA 2 MENIT
Respon Cepat (Via Live Chat)
Customer Service 24 Jam Online
www.206bola.net
Whatsapp Messenger: 0818-0990-5850
Line Messenger: agenbola206
Blackberry Messenger: BOLA206

Kunjungi Media Sosial Kami
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Pinterest

Tidak ada komentar