Breaking News

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 4 - 5 MEI 2019


JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA
4 - 5 MEI 2019

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

Consadole Sapporo 0 : 1/4 Vissel Kobe 12:00WIB
Matsumoto Yamaga 1/4 : 0 Cerezo Osaka 12:00WIB
Shonan Bellmare 1/4 : 0 Nagoya Grampus 14:00WIB
Gamba Osaka 1/2 : 0 FC Tokyo 14:00WIB
Oita Trinita 0 : 1/2 Sagan Tosu 14:00WIB

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

Kagoshima United FC 1 1/4 : 0 Kashiwa Reysol 11:00WIB
Omiya Ardija 0 : 3/4 Ehime FC 12:00WIB
Albirex Niigata 0 : 1/2 Renofa Yamaguchi 12:00WIB

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

Bournemouth AFC 3/4 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur 18:30WIB
West Ham United 0 : 1/2 Southampton 21:00WIB
Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 : 1 Fulham 21:00WIB
Cardiff City 0 : 1/4 Crystal Palace 23:30WIB
Newcastle United 1 3/4 : 0 Liverpool 01:45WIB

ITALY SERIE A

Udinese 3/4 : 0 Inter Milan 01:30WIB
Chievo 1/4 : 0 S.P.A.L. 2013 23:00WIB

SPAIN LA LIGA

Alaves 0 : 1/4 Real Sociedad 23:30WIB
RCD Espanyol 1/4 : 0 Atletico Madrid 21:15WIB
Levante 0 : 3/4 Rayo Vallecano 18:00WIB
Celta Vigo 0 : 1/2 Barcelona 01:45WIB

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA

Bayern Munchen 0 : 3 3/4 Hannover 96 20:30WIB
Hertha Berlin 0 : 1/2 VfB Stuttgart 20:30WIB
Borussia Monchengladbach 1/4 : 0 TSG Hoffenheim 20:30WIB
Werder Bremen 1/2 : 0 Borussia Dortmund 23:30WIB
VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 1 1/4 Nurnberg 21:30WIB

FRANCE LIGUE 1

Paris Saint Germain 0 : 1 3/4 Nice 22:00WIB
Guingamp 0 : 3/4 Caen 01:00WIB
Reims 0 : 3/4 Nimes 01:00WIB
Bordeaux 0 : 1/4 Angers 01:00WIB

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

FC Heidenheim 0 : 1/4 SV Sandhausen 18:00WIB
Hamburger SV 0 : 3/4 Ingolstadt 04 18:00WIB
VfL Bochum 1/4 : 0 Magdeburg 18:00WIB

NORWAY ELITESERIEN

Mjondalen IF 0 : 1/2 Stabaek 23:00WIB

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN

AIK Solna 0 : 1 1/2 AFC Eskilstuna 18:30WIB
IK Sirius FK 1/2 : 0 IFK Goteborg 21:00WIB

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS

Feirense 3/4 : 0 GD Chaves 21:30WIB
Maritimo 3/4 : 0 Sporting Braga 21:30WIB
Benfica 0 : 2 1/2 Portimonense 00:00WIB
Porto 0 : 2 CD Aves 02:30WIB

KOREA K-LEAGUE 2

Asan Mugunghwa 0 : 1/4 Ansan Greeners FC 13:00WIB
Gwangju FC 0 : 1/2 Jeonnam Dragons 13:00WIB

BELGIUM UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE PLAYOFF

Sporting Charleroi 0 : 1/2 Sint-Truidense 23:00WIB
Cercle Brugge 1/4 : 0 Union Saint-Gilloise 01:00WIB
KAS Eupen 0 : 1/2 KV Oostende 01:00WIB
KV Kortrijk 0 : 1 3/4 Waasland Beveren 01:00WIB
Beerschot Wilrijk 1/4 : 0 KVC Westerlo 01:30WIB

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE

Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 1/4 : 0 Spartak Moscow 18:00WIB
Akhmat Grozny 1/2 : 0 Zenit St. Petersburg 20:30WIB
Arsenal Tula 1/4 : 0 Lokomotiv Moscow 23:00WIB

SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE

Basel 0 : 1 1/4 FC Zurich 00:00WIB
Grasshopper 1/4 : 0 St. Gallen 00:00WIB

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP PLAYOFF

Saint Johnstone 0 : 1/4 Livingston 21:00WIB
Dundee Hamilton 0 : 1/4 Academical 21:00WIB
Heart of Midlothian 0 : 1/4 Kilmarnock 21:00WIB
Motherwell 0 : 1/4 Saint Mirren 21:00WIB
Aberdeen 1 : 0 Celtic FC 18:30WIB

AUSTRALIA WESTFIELD FFA CUP QUALIFIERS

Para Hills Knights 0 : 0 North Eastern Metro Stars 12:00WIB
Adelaide Raiders 0 : 0 Adelaide Blue Eagles 12:30WIB

FRANCE DOMINO’S LIGUE 2

Lens 0 : 3/4 Clermont Foot 20:00WIB

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

AD Alcorcon 1/4 : 0 Osasuna 21:00 WIB
Gimnastic Tarragona 0 : 1/4 Extremadura UD 23:00WIB
Real Zaragoza 0 : 1/4 Deportivo La Coruna 23:00WIB
Tenerife 0 : 1/2 Las Palmas 01:30WIB

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN

Vasteras SK 1/4 : 0 Varbergs BoIS 21:00WIB
Mjallby 1/4 : 0 Orgryte 21:00WIB

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF

Wacker Innsbruck 0 : 1/2 TSV Hartberg 22:00WIB
Admira Wacker Modling 3/4 : 0 Rapid Wien 22:00WIB
Mattersburg 0 : 1/4 Rheindorf Altach 22:00WIB

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

Ankaragucu 0 : 1/4 Caykur Rizespor 20:00WIB
Buyuksehir Belediye 0 : 1/4 Erzurumspor Bursaspor 21:00WIB
Kasimpasa 1/2 : 0 Fenerbahce 23:00WIB

IRELAND SSE AIRTRICITY PREMIER DIVISION

Sligo Rovers 1 : 0 Shamrock Rovers 01:45WIB

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE

Blackpool 0 : 1/4 Gillingham 23:30WIB
Bradford City 1/2 : 0 AFC Wimbledon 23:30WIB
Bristol Rovers 1 : 0 Barnsley 23:30WIB
Portsmouth 0 : 1 1/4 Accrington Stanley 23: 30WIB
Peterborough United 0 : 1/2 Burton Albion 23:30WIB
Charlton Athletic 0 : 3/4 Rochdale 23:30WIB
Shrewsbury Town 0 : 0 Walsall 23:30WIB
Southend United 0 : 0 Sunderland 23:30WIB
Plymouth Argyle 0 : 1/4 Scunthorpe 23:30WIB
Wycombe Wanderers 0 : 1/2 Fleetwood Town 23:30WIB
Luton Town 0 : 1 1/4 Oxford United 23:30WIB
Doncaster Rovers 0 : 1/2 Coventry City 23:30WIB

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA PLAYOFF

Korona Kielce 0 : 1/4 Miedz Legnica 20:30WIB
Lech Poznan 0 : 0 Zaglebie Lubin 23:00WIB
Legia Warszawa 0 : 1/2 Piast Gliwice 01:30WIB

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA

SC Wiener Neustadt 1/4 : 0 SKU Amstetten 19:30WIB
Austria Lustenau 0 : 1 1/4 SK Vorwarts Steyr 21:30WIB

PORTUGAL LEDMAN LIGAPRO

Varzim 0 : 1/2 Famalicao 17:00WIB
Cova Piedade 0 : 1/2 Academica Coimbra 22:00WIB
Penafiel 0 : 0 Oliveirense 00:00WIB

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

Hallescher FC 0 : 1 Preussen Munster 19:00WIB
Karlsruher SC 0 : 1 1/4 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 19:00WIB
FSV Zwickau 0 : 1/4 TSV 1860 Munchen 19:00WIB
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 0 Wurzburger Kickers 19:00WIB
Kaiserslautern 0 : 1/4 Unterhaching 19:00WIB
Sportfreunde Lotte1/2 : 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 19:00WIB

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE PLAYOFF

Sparta Praha 0 : 1 Banik Ostrava 22:30WIB
Slovan Liberec 3/4 : 0 Slavia Praha 01:00WIB

ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF

Dunarea Calarasi 1/4 : 0 Dinamo Bucuresti 22:00WIB
Viitorul Constanta Sepsi 0 : 3/4 OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 01:00WIB

CROATIA PRVA LIGA

Hajduk Split 0 : 1 3/4 Inter Zapresic 21:30WIB
Istra 1961 Pula 1 : 0 Rijeka 00:00WIB

RUSSIA FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE

Luch Vladivostok 0 : 1/4 Shinnik Yaroslavl 14:00WIB
Tom Tomsk 0 : 0 Avangard Kursk 16:00WIB
Mordovia Saransk 0 : 0 FC Rotor 19:00WIB
Chertanovo Moscow 0 : 1/2 Spartak Moscow 2 20:00WIB
FC Armavir 0 : 0 Nizhny Novgorod FC 21:00WIB
FC Krasnodar 2 0 : 0 Baltika Kaliningrad 21:00WIB
FC Tambov 0 : 1 3/4 Fakel Voronezh 22:15WIB

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1

Pohang Steelers 1/2 : 0 Ulsan Hyundai 12:00WIB
Jeju United 0 : 1/4 Gyeongnam FC 12:00WIB
Seongnam FC 3/4 : 0 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 14:00WIB

AUSTRALIA VICTORIAN PREMIER LEAGUE

Avondale FC 0 : 1 Altona Magic 12:15WIB

AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE

Gold Coast United 1 1/4 : 0 Peninsula Power 13:30WIB
SWQ Thunder FC 1 1/2 : 0 Eastern Suburbs FC 14:00WIB
Brisbane Strikers 0 : 1 1/4 Magpies Crusaders FC 15:00WIB

WESTERN AUSTRALIA NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE

Armadale SC 1/2 : 0 Cockburn City 14:00WIB
Balcatta FC 1 : 0 Perth SC 14:00WIB
Bayswater City 0 : 1 Stirling Lions 14:00WIB
Floreat Athena 0 : 1/2 Sorrento FC 14:00WIB
Inglewood United 0 : 1/4 ECU Joondalup 14:00WIB

AUSTRALIA FOOTBALL QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

Holland Park Hawks 0 : 0 Souths United 15:00WIB
Mitchelton FC 0 : 0 Capalaba Bulldogs 15:00WIB
Logan Lightning 0 : 1 1/2 Ipswich Knights 15:15WB
Rochedale Rovers 0 : 1 1/4 WDSC Wolves FC 15:15WIB

BRAZIL SERIE A

Palmeiras 0 : 3/4 Internacional RS 05:00WIB
Vasco da Gama 0 : 0 Corinthians 05:00WIB
Ceara 0 : 1/4 Atletico Mineiro 07:00WIB

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE

Wuhan Zall 0 : 0 Tianjin Teda 14:30WIB
Shanghai SIPG 0 : 1 1/4 Guangzhou Fuli 16:30WIB
Guangzhou Evergrande 1/4 : 0 Beijing Sinobo Guoan 18:35WIB
Shandong Luneng 0 : 1 Hebei China Fortune 18:35WIB

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

New York Red Bulls 0 : 1/2 LA Galaxy 01:00WIB
Houston Dynamo 0 : 3/4 FC Dallas 03:00WIB
Orlando 0 : 1/2 City Toronto FC 03:00WIB
Montreal Impact 0 : 1/4 New York City FC 04:00WIB
Philadelphia Union 0 : 1 New England Revolution 06:30WIB
D.C. United 0 : 1/2 Columbus Crew 07:00WIB
Minnesota United 0 : 1/2 Seattle Sounders 07:00WIB
Real Salt Lake 0 : 1/2 Portland Timbers 08:00WIB
San Jose Earthquakes 0 : 3/4 FC Cincinnati 09:00WIB
Los Angeles FC 0 : 1 1/2 Chicago Fire 09:30WIB

BRAZIL SERIE B

Figueirense 0 : 3/4 Sao Bento 21:00WIB
Vitoria BA 0 : 1/2 Vila Nova 02:30WIB
Parana 0 : 1/2 CRB Maceio 05:00WIB
Cuiaba EC 0 : 1/2 Operario Ferroviario Esporte Clube 05:00WIB

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO

Bury 0 : 1 Port Vale 21:00WIB
Crawley Town 1/4 : 0 Tranmere Rovers 21:00WIB
Forest Green Rovers 0 : 1/4 Exeter City 21:00WIB
Grimsby Town 0 : 0 Crewe Alexandra 21:00WIB
Lincoln City 0 : 1/4 Colchester United 21:00WIB
Macclesfield Town 0 : 1/4 Cambridge United 21:00WIB
Milton Keynes Dons 0 : 1/4 Mansfield Town 21:00WIB
Morecambe 1/2 : 0 Newport County 21:00WIB
Oldham Athletic 0 : 1/4 Northampton Town 21:00WIB
Stevenage FC 0 : 3/4 Cheltenham Town 21:00WIB
Swindon Town 0 : 0 Notts County 21:00WIB
Yeovil Town 1/2 : 0 Carlisle United 21:00WIB

ICELAND PEPSI PREMIER LEAGUE

HK Kopavogur 1 1/4 : 0 Breidablik 23:00WIB

FINLAND YKKONEN

Jaro 0 : 1 1/2 MyPa 21:00WIB
Ekenas IF 1/2 : 0 TPS Turku 21:00WIB
TPV Tampere 0 : 1/4 Musan Salama 21:00WIB

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE PLAYOFF

Solihull Moors 0 : 1/4 AFC Fylde 18:30WIB

NORWAY OBOS LIGAEN

Aalesund FK 0 : 3/4 Sogndal 20:30WIB

SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP

Ayr United 0 : 0 Alloa Athletic 21:00WIB
Falkirk 1/4 : 0 Ross County 21:00WIB
Inverness 0 : 1/2 Dunfermline Athletic 21:00WIB
Greenock Morton 1/4 : 0 Dundee United 21:00WIB
Queen of South 0 : 1/4 Partick Thistle 21:00WIB

POLAND 1ST LIGA

Rakow Czestochowa 0 : 1 GKS Tychy 00:00WIB
Odra Opole 0 : 1/4 Bytovia Bytow 00:45WIB
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0 : 1 Garbarnia Krakow 01:00WIB
GKS Jastrzebie 1/4 : 0 LKS Lodz 01:45WIB

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE

Schaffhausen 3/4 : 0 Servette 22:30WIB
Chiasso 0 : 0 Vaduz 23:00WIB
Winterthur 0 : 1/4 Wil 1900 23:00WIB
Aarau 0 : 1/4 Lausanne Sports 23:00WIB

HUNGARY OTP BANK LIGA NB 1

Puskas Akademia 0 : 1/4 Budapest Honved 22:00WIB
Szombathelyi Haladas 0 : 1/4 Paksi FC 22:00WIB
MTK Budapest 0 : 1/2 Mezokovesd Zsory 22:00WIB
Diosgyori VTK 0 : 0 MOL Vidi 22:00WIB
Debreceni VSC 0 : 1/2 Kisvarda FC 22:00WIB
Ferencvarosi 0 : 1/2 Ujpest 00:30WIB

SWEDEN 1ST DIV NORTH

Karlstad BK 0 : 3/4 Karlslunds IF HFK 20:00WIB

SWEDEN 1ST DIV SOUTH

Lunds BK 0 : 1/4 Torns IF 21:00WIB

SCOTLAND LEAGUE 1

Arbroath 0 : 1 Dumbarton 21:00WIB
Brechin City 0 : 0 Stenhousemuir 21:00WIB
East Fife 0 : 0 Forfar Athletic 21:00WIB
Montrose 0 : 0 Raith Rovers 21:00WIB
Stranraer 0 : 0 Airdrieonians 21:00WIB

SCOTLAND LEAGUE 2

Albion Rovers 1/2 : 0 Annan Athletic 21:00WIB
Cowdenbeath 1 1/4 : 0 Clyde 21:00WIB
Elgin City 0 : 1 1/4 Berwick Rangers 21:00WIB
Queens Park 1 1/4 : 0 Peterhead 21:00WIB
Stirling Albion 1/4 : 0 Edinburgh City 21:00WIB

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE PLAYOFF

Cherno More Varna 1/2 : 0 CSKA Sofia 21:30WIB
Botev Plovdiv 1/4 : 0 Levski Sofia 00:00WIB

BRAZIL SERIE A

Palmeiras 0 : 3/4 Internacional RS 05:00WIB
Vasco da Gama [n] 0 : 0 Corinthians 05:00WIB
Ceara 0 : 1/4 Atletico Mineiro 07:00WIB

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION

Cruz Azul 0 : 1 Monarcas Morelia 05:00WIB
Club Leon 0 : 1/2 Pachuca 07:00WIB
Tigres UANL 0 : 3/4 Guadalajara Chivas 07:00WIB
Necaxa Aguascalientes 0 : 1 Queretaro 09:00WIB
Club Tijuana 0 : 3/4 Puebla 09:06WIB

ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA CUP

Atletico Tucuman 0 : 1/2 Talleres Cordoba 01:30WIB
Union de Santa Fe 0 : 1/2 Club Atletico Tigre 03:45WIB

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION

O.Higgins 1/4 : 0 Universidad Catolica 02:3WIB
Huachipato 0 : 1/2 Deportes Iquique 05:00WIB
Coquimbo Unido 0 : 1/2 Union Espanola 07:30WIB

BRAZIL SERIE C

Sao Jose Porto Alegre 0 : 1/2 Luverdense 02:00WIB

ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL PLAYOFF

Independiente Rivadavia 0 : 0 Nueva Chicago 02:35WIB
Central Cordoba 0 : 1/4 CA Platense 04:35WIB

ARGENTINA PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA

Flandria Jauregui 0 : 1/2 Sacachispas 23:00WIB
CA Atlanta 0 : 3/4 CA Colegiales 23:05WIB
Deportivo Espanol 1/4 : 0 JJ Urquiza 01:30WIB
Tristan Suarez 0 : 1/4 Comunicaciones Agronomia 01:30WIB

AUSTRALIA NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE

Mt Druitt Town Rangers 0 : 0 Sutherland Sharks 16:00WIB
Sydney FC [Youth] 1 1/4 : 0 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 16:00WIB
Marconi Stallions 0 : 0 Sydney Olympic 16:00WIB


Minimal DP & WD 50RB
Proses DP & WD HANYA 2 MENIT
Respon Cepat (Via Live Chat)
Customer Service 24 Jam Online
www.206bola.net
Whatsapp Messenger: 0818-0990-5850
Line Messenger: agenbola206
Blackberry Messenger: BOLA206

Kunjungi Media Sosial Kami
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Pinterest

Tidak ada komentar