Breaking News

PREDIKSI TANGGAL 11 - 12 MEI 2019 JITU BOLA206


England - Premier League 
21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 3 Manchester City
21:00 Burnley 0 - 1 Arsenal
21:00 Crystal Palace 1 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
21:00 Fulham 0 - 1 Newcastle United
21:00 Leicester City 0 - 1 Chelsea
21:00 Liverpool 2 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
21:00 Manchester United 2 - 0 Cardiff City
21:00 Southampton 1 - 0 Huddersfield Town
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0 Everton
21:00 Watford 0 - 1 West Ham United

Italy - Serie A
17:30 Torino 0 - 0 Sassuolo
20:00 Frosinone 0 - 1 Udinese
20:00 Sampdoria, 1 - 0 Empoli
23:00 SPAL 2 - 2 Napoli

Spain - LaLiga Santander 
23:30 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Celta Vigo
23:30 Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Sevilla
23:30 Leganes 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol
23:30 Valencia 2 - 0 Deportivo Alaves
23:30 Villarreal 2 - 1 Eibar
23:30 Barcelona 1 - 0 Getafe
23:30 Girona 0 - 1 Levante
23:30 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Real Valladolid
23:30 Real Betis 1 - 0 SD Huesca
23:30 Real Sociedad 0 - 2 Real Madrid

Germany - Bundesliga
23:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 0 Mainz 05

France - Ligue 1
20:00 Rennes 1 - 0 Guingamp
22:00 Lille 1 - 1 Bordeaux

Netherlands - Eredivisie 
19:30 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
19:30 Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 0 FC Utrecht
19:30 FC Groningen 1 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
19:30 Feyenoord 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
19:30 Heracles 1 - 0 Excelsior
19:30 PEC Zwolle 1 - 0 VVV-Venlo
19:30 SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 NAC Breda
19:30 Vitesse 2 - 0 De Graafschap
19:30 Willem II 1 - 0 FC Emmen

Belgium - First Division A:: Championship 
19:30 Royal Antwerp 0 - 2 Anderlecht
23:00 Club Brugge 2 - 1 Genk

Portugal - Primeira Liga
21:00 Chaves 1 - 1 Vitoria de Setubal
21:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 0 Belenenses
23:30 Nacional 0 - 3 FC Porto

Scotland - Premiership 
18:00 Rangers 2 - 1 Celtic

Euro U-17 - Quarter-finals 
19:00 France U17 1 - 0 Czech Republic U17

Russia - Premier League
20:30 FC Spartak Moscow 2 - 0 FC Ufa
23:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 2 CSKA Moscow

Japan - J. League 
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 2 Consadole Sapporo
11:05 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12:00 FC Tokyo 1 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
12:00 Vissel Kobe 3 - 0 Kashima Antlers
13:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight 1 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds
14:00 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 0 Oita Trinita

China - Super League 
14:30 Tianjin Tianhai 1 - 1 Guangzhou R&F F.C.
18:35 Beijing Guoan 1 - 0 Shenzhen FC
18:35 Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 1 Jiangsu Suning FC
18:35 Shanghai SIPG FC 1 - 0 Shandong Luneng

Republic of Korea - K-League 1
12:00 Jeju United 1 - 2 Suwon Bluewings
15:00 Gyeongnam FC 2 - 0 Gangwon FC
17:00 Ulsan Hyundai 2 - 2 Jeonbuk FC



Minimal DP & WD 50RB
Proses DP & WD HANYA 2 MENIT
Respon Cepat (Via Live Chat)
Customer Service 24 Jam Online
www.206bola.net
Whatsapp Messenger: 0818-0990-5850
Line Messenger: agenbola206
Blackberry Messenger: BOLA206
Kunjungi Media Sosial Kami
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Pinterest



Tidak ada komentar